Fixtures

Filter by team

Wednesday 1 December 2021

Women's East 2

TBC
ESM 3
P - P
Watsonians 3

Saturday 4 December 2021

Men's East 4

TBC
ESM Development
0 - 5 Full time
Falkirk & Linlithgow 4

Women's East 1

14:00
Carnegie
vs
Ed Uni 4
14:00
Ed Uni 6
vs
Borders Fjordhus Reivers 2
12:30
Grange 3
vs
Kelso
14:00
Inverleith 2
vs
Boroughmuir
14:00
Livingston & West Lothian Ladies 1s
vs
Borders Fjordhus Reivers 3

Women's East 2

14:00
ESM 3
vs
Peebles
TBC
Ed Uni 7
vs
Cala 3
14:00
Heriots 2
vs
Ross High
13:00
Watsonians 4
vs
CSL (CS/Liberton merger)

Women's East 3

13:00
Berwick
vs
Borders Fjordhus Reivers 4
14:00
Boroughmuir 2
vs
Kelso 2
14:00
Carnegie 2
vs
Eskvale
14:00
Ed Uni 9
vs
Ed Uni 8
14:30
Stirling Wanderers 2
vs
Watsonians 5
14:00
WIT 2
vs
Falkirk & Linlithgow

Women's East 4

14:00
Borders Fjordhus Reivers 5
vs
Cala 4
TBC
Borders Fjordhus Reivers 6
vs
Cala 5
14:00
Ed Uni 10
vs
Grange 4
14:00
Livingston & West Lothian Ladies 2s
vs
Carnegie 3
14:00
P Lodge 2
vs
Inverleith 3
14:30
Watsonians 6
vs
Dunbar

Women's East 5

13:30
Cala 6 (D)
vs
Kelso 3 (D)
14:00
ESM 4 (D)
vs
Eskvale 2 (D)
14:00
Falkirk & Linlithgow 3 (D)
vs
Haddington 2 (D)
14:00
Ross High 2 (D)
vs
Carnegie 4 (D)
16:00
Watsonians 7 (D)
vs
Dunbar 2 (D)

Saturday 11 December 2021

Women's East 1

14:00
Borders Fjordhus Reivers 2
vs
Borders Fjordhus Reivers 3
14:00
Ed Uni 6
vs
Boroughmuir
14:00
Inverleith 2
vs
Ed Uni 4
13:00
Kelso
vs
Livingston & West Lothian Ladies 1s

Women's East 2

14:00
CSL (CS/Liberton merger)
vs
Watsonians 4
13:30
Cala 3
vs
Watsonians 3
14:00
Ed Uni 7
vs
Ross High
14:00
Heriots 2
vs
Peebles
14:00
P Lodge
vs
C Service

Women's East 3

14:00
Borders Fjordhus Reivers 4
vs
Stirling Wanderers 2
14:00
Boroughmuir 2
vs
Falkirk & Linlithgow
14:00
Ed Uni 8
vs
Eskvale
14:00
Ed Uni 9
vs
Kelso 2
14:00
WIT 2
vs
Berwick
13:00
Watsonians 5
vs
Carnegie 2

Women's East 4

14:00
Borders Fjordhus Reivers 5
vs
Inverleith 3
15:00
Cala 4
vs
Grange 4
14:00
Dunbar
vs
Ed Uni 10
14:00
Livingston & West Lothian Ladies 2s
vs
Borders Fjordhus Reivers 6
14:00
P Lodge 2
vs
Carnegie 3
14:30
Watsonians 6
vs
Cala 5

Women's East 5

14:00
Carnegie 4 (D)
vs
Falkirk & Linlithgow 3 (D)
14:00
ESM 4 (D)
vs
Dunbar 2 (D)
TBC
Haddington 2 (D)
vs
Cala 6 (D)
TBC
Kelso 3 (D)
vs
Watsonians 7 (D)
14:00
Ross High 2 (D)
vs
Eskvale 2 (D)

Sunday 12 December 2021

Women's East 5

14:00
ESM 4 (D)
vs
Haddington 2 (D)

Latest news

League Rules
General League Rules

League rules and match report forms

East District Indoor Entry Men
General East District Indoor Entry Men

Indoor Hockey Men

Inverleith Walking Hockey
General Inverleith Walking Hockey

Walking Hockey

SH East District newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe